Sand Rock Ranch  Scribe and Course Direct 2021

Email Kate Ogle with the slot you can fill

Sand Rock Ranch Scribe 
 

 Open

Friday – Day 1

Judge: Maggie McClure

Saturday -  Day2
Judge:
Maggie McClure

Sunday - Day 3
Judge:
Maggie McClure

 

 

Scribe

 

Scribe

 

Scribe

 

 

1-10

Susan Bennett

1-10

 Joanne Hardy

1-10

 Susan Bennett

 

 

11-20

 Susan Bennett

11-20

 Ty Barrett

11-20

 Susan Bennett

 

 

21-30

 Susan Bennett

21-30

 Lori Chamberlain

21-30

 Susan Bennett

 

 

31-40

 Susan Bennett

31-40

 Barbara Biller

31-40

 Susan Bennett

 

 

41-50

 Susan Bennett

41-50

 Barbara Biller

41-50

 Susan Bennett

 

 

51-60

 Susan Bennett

51-60

 Barbara Biller

51-60

 Susan Bennett

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Ranch

Friday – Day 1

Judge: Bryan White

Saturday -  Day2
Judge: Susan Bennett

Sunday - Day 3
Judge:
Laura Esterman

 

 

Scribe

 

Scribe

 

Scribe

 

 

1-10

 Joanne Hardy

1-10

Ingrid

1-10

 Nancy Penley

 

 

11-20

 Ty Barrett

11-20

Ingrid

11-20

 Nancy Penley

 

 

21-30

 Martha Howell

21-30

Ingrid

21-30

 Barbara Biller

 

 

31-40

 

31-40

Ingrid

31-40

 Joanne Hardy

 

 

41-57

 Lori Chamberlain

41-59

Ingrid

41-57

Nancy Penley 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nursery

Friday – Day 1

Judge: Nancy Penley

Saturday -  Day2
Judge: Steve Rhidenour

Sunday - Day 3
Judge:
 Nancy Penley

 

 

Scribe

 

Scribe

 

Scribe

 

 

1-15

 Justin Barrett

1-15

 Martha Howell

1-15

 Laura Esterman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

   Sand Rock Ranch Course Director 

 

Open

Open Course Director:

 Friday – Day 1

Open Course Director:

 Saturday -  Day2

Open Course Director:

 Sunday - Day 3

 

1-10

 Maci McGraw

1-10

 Peggy McGraw

1-10

 Brent Phelps

 

 

11-20

 Maci McGraw

11-20

 Maci McGraw

11-20

 Marianna

 

 

21-30

 Marianna

21-30

 Marianna

21-30

 Martha Howell

 

 

31-40

 Brent Phelps

31-40

 Maci McGraw

31-40

 Bent Phelps

 

 

41-50

 Martha Howell

41-50

Susan Squires

41-50

 Brent Phelps

 

 

51-60

 Susan Squires

51-60

Nancy Nunn

51-60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Ranch

Open Ranch
Course Director:

 Friday – Day 1

Open Ranch
 
Course Director:

 Saturday -  Day2

Open Ranch
Course Director:

 Sunday - Day 3

 

1-10

 

1-10

 Nancy Penley

1-10

 

 

 

11-20

 Nancy Penley

11-20

 Nancy Penley

11-20

 

 

 

21-30

 Nancy Penley

21-30

 Laura Esterman

21-30

 

 

 

31-40

 

31-40

 Laura Esterman

31-40

 Nancy Nunn

 

 

41-57

 Cindy Roper

41-59

 Cindy Roper

41-57

Elaine Wood

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nursery

Nursery Course Director:

 Friday – Day 1

Nursery Course Director:

 Saturday -  Day2

Nursery Course Director:

 Sunday - Day 3

 

1-15

 Stephanie Goracke

1-15

 Stephanie Goracke

1-15

 Stephanie Goracke